Pejzazi opstine

Izbor jezika / Výber jazyka

A- A A+

Lista kandidata za izbor članova Saveta Mesne zajednice Bački Petrovac


1. Abraham Igor, rođ. 1978., mašinbravar, ul. m. Hrubika 46/a
2. Andrašik Juraj, rođ. 1953., preduzetnik, ul. Bratislavska 18
3. Andrašik Marija, rođ. 1961., prof. slovačkog jezika, ul. Bratislavska 18
4. Balaž Stanislav, rođ. 1967., radnik, ul. B. Kidriča 22
5. Belanji Ondrej, rođ. 1951., vodoinstalater, ul. Komenskog 54
6. Beljička Miroslav, rođ. 1976., dipl. ekonomista, ul. L. Tolstoja 11
7. Benda Jan, rođ. 1953., poljoprivrednik, ul. L. Tolstoja 27
8. Benka Vladimir, rođ. 1965., radnik, ul. G. Tajovskog 16
9. Benka Ondrej, rođ. 1965., mašinski ing. ul. Z. Jovina 38
10. Brna Jan, rođ. 1959., prof. razredne nastave, ul. J. Husa 17/a.
11. Valentik Samuel, rođ. 1939., penzioner, ul. L. Tolstoja 21
12. Varga Tanja, rođ. 1979., administrativni radnik, ul. J. Labata 9
13. Galađik Jaroslav, rođ. 1967., preduzetnik, ul. Novosadska 26
14. Govorčin Đura, rođ. 1945., penzioner, ul. Svatoplukova 1
15. Danko Fedor, rođ. 1972., poljop. tehničar, ul. Novosadska 50
16. Dudaš Ana, rođ. 1948., novinar, ul. J. Husa 8
17. Đenđur Rastislav, rođ. 1965., preduzetnik, ul. J. Husa 5
18. Ivičjak Marija, rođ. 1956., kv. krojač, ul. Z. Jovina 11
19. Jovankovič Jan, rođ. 1973., preduzetnik, ul. I.L.Ribara 15
20. Kanja Samuel, rođ. 1967., radnik, ul. 29. novembra 13
21. Kišgeci Mihal, rođ. 1956., automehaničar, ul. Fiskulturna 1
22. Kolar Jan, rođ. 1953., mašinski ing., ul. G. Štefanika 30/а
23. Kondač Samuel, rođ. 1964., matalostrugar, ul. G. Štefanika 21/а
24. Kopčok – Ganjova Jana, rođ. 1972., prof. razredne nastave, ul. J. Kralja 20
25. Križan Pavel, rođ. 1954., poljoprivrednik, ul. M. Hrubika 58
26. Lačok Jan, rođ. 1969., ugostitelj, ul. Lenjinova 69
27. Lačok Ljuboslava, rođ. 1976., farm. tehničar, ul. Lenjinova 91
28. Leginj Samuel, rođ. 1971., elektroinstalater, ul. Partizanska 45
29. Lekar Jaroslav, rođ. 1965., prof. tehn. – agronom, ul. 28. oktobra 2
30. Maljković – Džuklevski Ana, rođ. 1950., penzioner, ul. Sladkovičova 3/a
31. Martinko Jan, rođ. 1982., preduzetnik, ul. J. Marčoka 32/a
32. Marčok Pavel, rođ. 1968., prof. informatike, ul. Kulpinska 4
33. Mega Vladimir, rođ. 1954., preduzetnik, ul. J. Husa 27
34. Menđanova Marta, rođ. 1968., ugostitelj, ul. Kosovska 6
35. Mernjik Branislav, rođ. 1986., student, ul. Oravska 9
36. Mučaji Juraj, rođ. 1941., penzioner, ul. Lenjinova 71
37. Parkanji Vlasta, rođ. 1975., domaćica, ul. Bratislavska 9
38. Ponjiger Vesna, rođ. 1982., domaćica, ul. Kolarova 19
39. Pucovski Rasto, rođ. 1976., poljoprivrednik, ul. Komenskog 23
40. Ribovič Jan, rođ. 1968., lekar spec.inter.med., ul. Šafarikova 11/a
41. Sabo Jan, rođ. 1955., državni sekretar, ul. Kulpinska 26
42. Sikora Vladimir, rođ. 1967., doktor nauka, ul. Partizanska 70
43. Slavkova Ana, rođ. 1976., domaćica, ul. Nar. revolucije 62
44. Spevak Ana, rođ. 1963., lekar, ul. Hviezdoslavova 12
45. Spevak Danijel, rođ. 1963., direktor, ul. Lenjinova 30
46. Spevak Danijel, rođ. 1966., poljoprivrednik, ul. Nar. revolucije 46
47. Spevak Jaroslav, rođ. 1963., mašinski ing., ul. Šafarikova 17
48. Stojanović Predrag, rođ. 1976., radnik osiguranja, ul. XIV. VUSB 3
49. Triaška Jan, rođ. 1954., poljoprivrednik, ul. G. Štefanika 14
50. Turan Vladimir, rođ. 1960., pravnik, ul. Turčjanska 6
51. Turanova Tatiana – Milina, rođ. 1975., inspektor živ.sredine, ul. Žitna 5
52. Fabian Zuzana, rođ. 1963., prof. razredne nastave, ul. Lenjinova 106                           
53. Fejdi Pavel, rođ. 1977., radnik, ul. J. Jesenskog 69
54. Hansman Jan, rođ. 1971., učitelj fiz. vaspitanja, ul. Svatoplukova 25
55. Hlavačova Ana, rođ. 1973., domaćica, ul. R. Hrubika 16
56. Hmirak Zuzana, rođ. 1949., penzioner, ul. Poljna 27
57. Cerovski Tatiana, rođ. 1973., administrativni radnik, ul. Hviezdoslavova 34
58. Čanji Jan, rođ. 1971., futesar, ul. Jarmočna 57
60. Širkova Maria, rođ. 1949., penzioner, ul. J. Jesenskog 33/а.